Class Schedules

IDH 1931: Introduction to Honors

SectionCourseProfessorDay and TimeRoom
U01IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMichelle FieldsMonday 8:00AM - 9:15 AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U02IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsPhilip Lloyd HamiltonWednesday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U03IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMariselly RiveroMonday 12:00PM - 1:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U04IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsIrene AbadWednesday 9:00AM - 10:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U05IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAnthony RiondaThursday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U06IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRicky SantTuesday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U07IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAlina DominguezMonday 8:00AM - 9:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U08IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsHazel HookerFriday 1:00PM - 2:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U09IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMelissa SilveiraMonday 8:30AM - 9:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U10IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLuis J. RodriguezTuesday 9:30AM - 10:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U11IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsBrenezza GarciaTuesday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U12IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsVeronica DiazTuesday 8:00AM - 9:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U13IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsHector CadavidWednesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U14IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsNanett RojasMonday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U15IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMichael C. ChristieWednesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U16IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAnthoni LlauTuesday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U17IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMariselly RiveroWednesday 12:00PM - 1:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U18IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRobert H. HackerMonday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U19IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLaura DinehartTuesday 9:30AM - 10:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U20IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsBrenda LunaTuesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U21IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsJennifer EcheverriMonday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U22IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsCinthya RojasWednesday 12:30 - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U23IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRachel RitchieThursday 12:30 - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U24IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsArlene GarciaMonday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U25IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLaura CastilloWednesday 10:00 - 11:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U26IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsApril LewisMonday 10:00 - 11:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule

IDH 1001: The Origin of Ideas and the Idea of Origins

SectionCourseProfessorDay and Time
U01IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U02IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAdam GorelickTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U03IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U04IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPioneer WinterTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U05IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IA. Antonio PedreroTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U06IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMohammad HomayounvashTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U07IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMichael YawneyTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U08IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPete MarkowitzTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U09IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IBernard GerstmanTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U10IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJanet McDanielTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U11IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ISamah T. AbukhodeirTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U12IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJames SuttonTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U13IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U14IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRebekah SchulzeTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U15IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U16IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAdam GorelickTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U17IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U18IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJanet McDanielTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U19IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IHelen CornelyTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U20IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPioneer WinterTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U21IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMichael ChristieTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U22IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ITBATuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U23IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ICynthia DottinTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U24IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRegina BaileyTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U25IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U26IDH 1001 Honors Seminar INiurca MarquezTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U27IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U28IDH 1001 Honors Seminar INicolas TerradasTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U29IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ITBATuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U30IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAntonio PedreroTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM

IDH 3034 - Aesthetics, Values, and Authority (Upper Division)

Section
Course Title
Professors
Day and Time
U01Human Conduct and Values: KnowledgeDaniel AlvarezMonday, Wednesday, Friday
1:00 PM - 1:50PM
U02Art Society ConflictJohn BaillyThursday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U03PhotoVoice as Community EngagementArmando Matiz Reyes, Mark PadillaWednesday
3:00 PM - 5:40 PM
U04Things: Object, Image and MemoryGretchen ScharnaglMonday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM(???)
U05Observing Ourselves: A Primer for Life After HonorsH. Scott FingerhutMonday
3:00 PM - 5:50 PM
U06Creative Non-FictionElizabeth HanlyTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U07Treating the Person, Not Only the DiseaseJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
U08Challenges in HealthcareBarbra RollerMonday, Wednesday
5:30 - 6:45 PM
U09BioethicsMichelle MasonWednesday
11:00 AM - 1:45 PM
U10Environment and SocietyCamilo RosalesMonday
11:00 AM - 1:45 PM
U11Human Perception and Knowledge CreationJohn TsalikisMonday
10:00 AM - 12:45 PM
U12Culture and Expression: Censorship, Suppression, and Propaganda Jason CallowayWednesday
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
U13Data AnalyticsMiguel Alonso JrMonday
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
U14How to Change the World!Ralph RosadoWednesday
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
U15Global Social Entrepreneurship in HonorsKate SackmanWednesday
10:00 AM - 12:45 PM
U17Narratives of Medicine, Health, and HealingAmilcar Castellano SanchezTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
U18Thinking, Design, and Impossible ProblemsRobert HackerMonday
9:00AM - 11:45AM
U19Building a Foundation to Thrive in the Legal ProfessionKristen CorpionMonday
12:00 PM - 2:45 PM
U21Bridging the Distance Between Us: A Practical, Multidisciplinary Introduction to Public Health and Health DisparitiesMelissa Ward-PetersonFriday
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
U22Inventing AmericaJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday
2:00 - 3:15 PM
U23Leadership in Film: Theory and PracticeMayra BeersTuesday
3:30PM - 6:15PM
U24Power and Change in Today's AmericaA. Antonio PedreroTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U26The Tao of SportsJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday
11:00AM - 12:15PM
U27Diplomacy LabBrian FonsecaTuesday, Thursday
5:00PM - 6:15PM
U28An Introduction to Corporate Strategy – A Harvard Business School Case ApproachHortensia SampedroMonday
1:00PM - 3:45PM
U29Digital Media in the 21st CenturyKiesha MoodieThursday
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
U30Law School in a NutshellAngie Puentes LeonWednesday
10:00AM - 12:30PM
U31Unseen Voices/Unheard FacesPioneer WinterTuesday
12:30 PM - 3:15 PM
U32Lessons in Life and LeadershipModesto MaidiqueWednesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U36The Fourth Industrial RevolutionRobert HackerMonday
1:00 PM - 3:45 PM
U37CybersecurityRandy PestanaWednesday
5:00PM - 7:40PM
U38Biophysics of Neuroscience Jorge Riera Diaz Tuesday, Thursday
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
U41Dynamic TensionsMichelle RomeroThursday
5:00 PM - 7:40 PM
U42History of Medicine through ArtAmilcar Castellano SanchezMonday
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
U43Developing Human-Centric Skills for HealthcareJason BellWednesday
8:00 am - 9:15 am
U44God and Man in the "Great Conversation"Ruben Garrote Tuesday, Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
U45FeastGretchen ScharnaglMonday, Wednesday
11:00AM - 12:15PM
U48Pandemics, Immigrant Health and Health DisparityMelissa HowardWednesday
3:00PM - 4:15PM
U50Poetry Art CommunityJohn Bailly, Richard BlancoThursday
10:00AM - 12:45PM
U51Poetry Art CommunityJohn Bailly, Richard BlancoThursday
10:00AM - 12:45PM
U52The Cancer Wars
Kate HoughtonTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM

ARCH

SectionCourseProfessorsDay and Time
U 01-ZIDH 4905 Honors Departmental Thesis/Capstone/Senior Design (0 credit)Allen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 02-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ThesisAnthony McGoronTBA
U 03-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ProjectAllen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 04-ZIDH 4905 Honors ResearchAllen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 08-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ThesisJose RodriguezTBA

Study Abroad

SectionCourseProfessorsDay and TimeRoom
EA1-CIDH  4007 Costa RicaCarolin Lusby
Thursday, 3:30PM – 6:00PMInternational Travel

IDH 1931: Introduction to Honors

SectionCourseProfessorDay and TimeRoom
U01IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMichelle FieldsMonday 8:00AM - 9:15 AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U02IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsPhilip Lloyd HamiltonWednesday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U03IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMariselly RiveroMonday 12:00PM - 1:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U04IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsIrene AbadWednesday 9:00AM - 10:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U05IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAnthony RiondaThursday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U06IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRicky SantTuesday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U07IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAlina DominguezMonday 8:00AM - 9:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U08IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsHazel HookerFriday 1:00PM - 2:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U09IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMelissa SilveiraMonday 8:30AM - 9:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U10IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLuis J. RodriguezTuesday 9:30AM - 10:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U11IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsBrenezza GarciaTuesday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U12IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsVeronica DiazTuesday 8:00AM - 9:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U13IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsHector CadavidWednesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U14IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsNanett RojasMonday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U15IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMichael C. ChristieWednesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U16IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsAnthoni LlauTuesday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U17IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsMariselly RiveroWednesday 12:00PM - 1:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U18IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRobert H. HackerMonday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U19IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLaura DinehartTuesday 9:30AM - 10:45AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U20IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsBrenda LunaTuesday 2:00PM - 3:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U21IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsJennifer EcheverriMonday 12:30PM - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U22IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsCinthya RojasWednesday 12:30 - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U23IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsRachel RitchieThursday 12:30 - 1:45PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U24IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsArlene GarciaMonday 11:00AM - 12:15PMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U25IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsLaura CastilloWednesday 10:00 - 11:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule
U26IDH 1931 Introduction to HonorsApril LewisMonday 10:00 - 11:15AMCheck your MyFIU class schedule

IDH 1001: The Origin of Ideas and the Idea of Origins

SectionCourseProfessorDay and Time
U01IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U02IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAdam GorelickTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U03IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U04IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPioneer WinterTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U05IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IA. Antonio PedreroTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U06IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMohammad HomayounvashTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U07IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMichael YawneyTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U08IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPete MarkowitzTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U09IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IBernard GerstmanTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U10IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJanet McDanielTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U11IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ISamah T. AbukhodeirTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U12IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJames SuttonTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U13IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U14IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRebekah SchulzeTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U15IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U16IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAdam GorelickTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U17IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U18IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJanet McDanielTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U19IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IHelen CornelyTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U20IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IPioneer WinterTuesday, Thursday 11:00AM - 12:15PM
U21IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IMichael ChristieTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U22IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ITBATuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U23IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ICynthia DottinTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U24IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRegina BaileyTuesday, Thursday 2:00PM - 3:15PM
U25IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U26IDH 1001 Honors Seminar INiurca MarquezTuesday, Thursday 12:30PM - 1:45PM
U27IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IRuben GarroteTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U28IDH 1001 Honors Seminar INicolas TerradasTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U29IDH 1001 Honors Seminar ITBATuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM
U30IDH 1001 Honors Seminar IAntonio PedreroTuesday, Thursday 9:30AM - 10:45AM

IDH 3034 - Aesthetics, Values, and Authority (Upper Division)

Section
Course Title
Professors
Day and Time
U01Human Conduct and Values: KnowledgeDaniel AlvarezMonday, Wednesday, Friday
1:00 PM - 1:50PM
U02Art Society ConflictJohn BaillyThursday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U03PhotoVoice as Community EngagementArmando Matiz Reyes, Mark PadillaWednesday
3:00 PM - 5:40 PM
U04Things: Object, Image and MemoryGretchen ScharnaglMonday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM(???)
U05Observing Ourselves: A Primer for Life After HonorsH. Scott FingerhutMonday
3:00 PM - 5:50 PM
U06Creative Non-FictionElizabeth HanlyTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U07Treating the Person, Not Only the DiseaseJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
U08Challenges in HealthcareBarbra RollerMonday, Wednesday
5:30 - 6:45 PM
U09BioethicsMichelle MasonWednesday
11:00 AM - 1:45 PM
U10Environment and SocietyCamilo RosalesMonday
11:00 AM - 1:45 PM
U11Human Perception and Knowledge CreationJohn TsalikisMonday
10:00 AM - 12:45 PM
U12Culture and Expression: Censorship, Suppression, and Propaganda Jason CallowayWednesday
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
U13Data AnalyticsMiguel Alonso JrMonday
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
U14How to Change the World!Ralph RosadoWednesday
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
U15Global Social Entrepreneurship in HonorsKate SackmanWednesday
10:00 AM - 12:45 PM
U17Narratives of Medicine, Health, and HealingAmilcar Castellano SanchezTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
U18Thinking, Design, and Impossible ProblemsRobert HackerMonday
9:00AM - 11:45AM
U19Building a Foundation to Thrive in the Legal ProfessionKristen CorpionMonday
12:00 PM - 2:45 PM
U21Bridging the Distance Between Us: A Practical, Multidisciplinary Introduction to Public Health and Health DisparitiesMelissa Ward-PetersonFriday
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
U22Inventing AmericaJose RodriguezTuesday, Thursday
2:00 - 3:15 PM
U23Leadership in Film: Theory and PracticeMayra BeersTuesday
3:30PM - 6:15PM
U24Power and Change in Today's AmericaA. Antonio PedreroTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U26The Tao of SportsJoseph LichterTuesday, Thursday
11:00AM - 12:15PM
U27Diplomacy LabBrian FonsecaTuesday, Thursday
5:00PM - 6:15PM
U28An Introduction to Corporate Strategy – A Harvard Business School Case ApproachHortensia SampedroMonday
1:00PM - 3:45PM
U29Digital Media in the 21st CenturyKiesha MoodieThursday
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
U30Law School in a NutshellAngie Puentes LeonWednesday
10:00AM - 12:30PM
U31Unseen Voices/Unheard FacesPioneer WinterTuesday
12:30 PM - 3:15 PM
U32Lessons in Life and LeadershipModesto MaidiqueWednesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM
U36The Fourth Industrial RevolutionRobert HackerMonday
1:00 PM - 3:45 PM
U37CybersecurityRandy PestanaWednesday
5:00PM - 7:40PM
U38Biophysics of Neuroscience Jorge Riera Diaz Tuesday, Thursday
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
U41Dynamic TensionsMichelle RomeroThursday
5:00 PM - 7:40 PM
U42History of Medicine through ArtAmilcar Castellano SanchezMonday
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
U43Developing Human-Centric Skills for HealthcareJason BellWednesday
8:00 am - 9:15 am
U44God and Man in the "Great Conversation"Ruben Garrote Tuesday, Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
U45FeastGretchen ScharnaglMonday, Wednesday
11:00AM - 12:15PM
U48Pandemics, Immigrant Health and Health DisparityMelissa HowardWednesday
3:00PM - 4:15PM
U50Poetry Art CommunityJohn Bailly, Richard BlancoThursday
10:00AM - 12:45PM
U51Poetry Art CommunityJohn Bailly, Richard BlancoThursday
10:00AM - 12:45PM
U52The Cancer Wars
Kate HoughtonTuesday
2:00 PM - 4:45 PM

ARCH

SectionCourseProfessorsDay and Time
U 01-ZIDH 4905 Honors Departmental Thesis/Capstone/Senior Design (0 credit)Allen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 02-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ThesisAnthony McGoronTBA
U 03-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ProjectAllen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 04-ZIDH 4905 Honors ResearchAllen Varela
Juan Espinosa
TBA
U 08-ZIDH 4905 Honors Research ThesisJose RodriguezTBA

Study Abroad

SectionCourseProfessorsDay and TimeRoom
EA1-CIDH  4007 Costa RicaCarolin Lusby
Thursday, 3:30PM – 6:00PMInternational Travel